Call Us Today Toll Free 1 (888) 488-6550 or 1 (805) 648-3300 Our Business Hours are from 8AM to 5PM M-F Pacific Standard Time - Ventura California

TRENDnet TFC-110MST 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter

TRENDnet TFC-110MST 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter
SKU: 48727
Sign up for price alert
Only 1 left

Availability: In stock

$40.00
airplane

Same or next day processing on most orders.

telephone

Call us now for more info about our products.

back arrow

Money back guarantee on purchased items. Read more...

star

If you don't see what you need, feel free to CONTACT US.



Details

TRENDnet TFC-110MST 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter
  • ST type multi-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 2km
  • 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and Full-Duplex mode
  • Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis
  • Includes 7.5 VDC 1.5A wall 676AC adapter
  • Additional Info
    Brand TRENDnet
    MPN TFC-110MST
    Model N/A
    Product Name 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter
    Condition Used
    Condition Description This item has been inspected and it is in good condition.
    Weight 1.0000
    Write Your Own Review
    You're reviewing: TRENDnet TFC-110MST 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter