null

TRENDnet TFC-110MST 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
48727
MPN:
TFC-110MST
Condition:
Used
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
  • TRENDnet TFC-110MST 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter
  • TRENDnet TFC-110MST 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter
  • TRENDnet TFC-110MST 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter
  • TRENDnet TFC-110MST 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter
  • TRENDnet TFC-110MST 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter
$23.60
Was: $45.00

Description

TRENDnet TFC-110MST 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter

  • ST type multi-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 2km
  • 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and Full-Duplex mode
  • Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis
  • Includes 7.5 VDC 1.5A wall 676AC adapter

 

Condition: Used

Powers on and lights up. Please view our photo set and contact us with any questions.

View AllClose