Clicky

Corning SMF DS TM Optical Fiber Line Coat CPC3 Attn 1550 nm .25dbB km, Dispersion 2.7 ps nm.km

$100.00
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
40438
Condition:
Used
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
Corning  SMF DS TM   Optical Fiber Line Coat CPC3 Attn 1550 nm .25dbB km, Dispersion 2.7 ps nm.km

Out of stock

Corning SMF DS TM Optical Fiber Line Coat CPC3 Attn 550 nm .25dbB km, Dispersion 2.7 ps nm.km
  • Coat: CPC3
  • Length when new - 2248 Meters
  • Current length unknown.
  • Attn @ 1550 nm <= .25dbB/km
  • Dispersion <= 2.7 ps/nm.km